Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-05M-IND
In Stock: 205
Price: $37.74
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 30 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-030-BL
In Stock: 565
Price: $16.52
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 3 ft. (1 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
Item #: N206-PC03-IND
In Stock: 695
Price: $11.10
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 50 ft. (15 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 49 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
Item #: N206-PC50-IND
In Stock: 394
Price: $55.50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28F-20M-AQ
In Stock: 89
Price: $416.18
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28H-03M-AQ
In Stock: 28
Price: $776.86
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28H-10M-AQ
In Stock: 53
Price: $832.36
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Antimicrobial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 5 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N262AB-005-WH
In Stock: 673
Price: $7.33
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Right-Angle Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
1 ft., M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) right-angled to RJ-45 (M) right-angled - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N201-SR1-BK
In Stock: 1486
Price: $2.22
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Junction Box Cable Assembly
Surface Mount, Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue - Network cable - 110 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - blue
Item #: N237-P18N-WHSH
In Stock: 321
Price: $12.21
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N262-015-BL
In Stock: 283
Price: $12.88
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N262-002-GY
In Stock: 658
Price: $5.22
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
Item #: N262-006-AQ
In Stock: 314
Price: $6.94
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N262-006-BK
In Stock: 696
Price: $6.94
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10-ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N262AB-010-WH
In Stock: 678
Price: $10.58
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6in
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N261-UR6N-BL
In Stock: 1307
Price: $4.44
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Anti-Bacterial UTP Slim Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 6 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N261AB-S06-WH
In Stock: 1810
Price: $8.91
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Anti-Bacterial UTP Slim Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 10 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N261AB-S10-WH
In Stock: 1763
Price: $10.13
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable Down-Angled RJ45 UTP Gbe Molded M/M Blue 1ft
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) down-angled to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e/6 - molded - blue
Item #: N204-001-BL-DN
In Stock: 0
Price: $7.22
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 25 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - aqua
Item #: N262-025-AQ
In Stock: 31
Price: $21.63