Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m Mini GBIC Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty (10050-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Item #: 10050-ST
In Stock: 2
Price: $56.57
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - red
Item #: N001-050-RD
In Stock: 421
Price: $9.66
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - green
Item #: N001-050-GN
In Stock: 363
Price: $9.66
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - gray
Item #: N001-030-GY
In Stock: 0
Price: $6.37
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - black
Item #: N201-030-BK
In Stock: 1172
Price: $9.43
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - white
Item #: N001-050-WH
In Stock: 249
Price: $9.66
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-01M
In Stock: 120
Price: $11.65
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-07M
In Stock: 120
Price: $19.19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N844B-LOOP-12F
In Stock: 100
Price: $55.50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-05M-IND
In Stock: 318
Price: $37.74
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-06M
In Stock: 120
Price: $16.65
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-02M-OM4
In Stock: 120
Price: $16.65
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
Item #: N821-30M-AQ-AR
In Stock: 23
Price: $122.08
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex LC/PC F/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) breakout to LC multi-mode (M) breakout - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N844X-01M-8L-P
In Stock: 50
Price: $133.18
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex LC/PC F/M), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) breakout to LC multi-mode (M) breakout - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N844X-05M-8L-P
In Stock: 50
Price: $177.57
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-01M-IND
In Stock: 266
Price: $29.96
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-07M
In Stock: 120
Price: $17.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-04M
In Stock: 120
Price: $14.43
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-10M
In Stock: 80
Price: $21.53
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex LC/UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) push/pull to LC single-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N390X-02M-8L-AP
In Stock: 100
Price: $118.74