Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Item #: 10050-ST
In Stock: 49
Price: $47.22
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10338 Compatible SFP+ Module
1000BASE-T - 10GE SFP+ SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10338) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
Item #: 10338-ST
In Stock: 19
Price: $307.79
Item #: MCM10GSFP
In Stock: 65
Price: $729.13
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 350 MHz Snagless Molded (UTP) Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M)
Red, 1 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5/5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
Item #: N001-001-RD
In Stock: 0
Price: $1.38
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-02M-IND
In Stock: 129
Price: $32.18
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-01M-IND
In Stock: 147
Price: $29.96
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6/Cat6e Ethernet Cable 600 MHz Solid-Core Outdoor-Rated (UTP) Bulk
Black, 1000 ft. - Bulk cable - bare wire to bare wire - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6/6e - outdoor, solid - black
Item #: N228-01K-BK
In Stock: 0
Price: $366.24
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 16 ft. (5 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - STP - CAT 6 - outdoor - black
Item #: N206-PC16-IND
In Stock: 118
Price: $23.31
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 20 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-020-BL
In Stock: 513
Price: $11.72
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 33 ft. (10 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
Item #: N206-PC33-IND
In Stock: 687
Price: $36.07
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Shielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
Item #: N237A-F18N-WHSH
In Stock: 236
Price: $15.98
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-006-BL
In Stock: 1430
Price: $5.23
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 3ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR03-BL
In Stock: 2451
Price: $2.11
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 1ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR01-BL
In Stock: 3382
Price: $1.67
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 12 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N262-012-BL
In Stock: 457
Price: $11.38
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 12 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N262-012-GY
In Stock: 509
Price: $11.38
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N262-015-GY
In Stock: 417
Price: $12.88
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N262-006-BL
In Stock: 488
Price: $6.94
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR07-BL
In Stock: 1590
Price: $3.05
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR10-BL
In Stock: 781
Price: $3.94