Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Tripp Lite
N370-02M
N/A
0037332122438
N/A
New

Price: $17.42

Total Available: 1715

Product Description

Additional Details

What's Included

Main Specifications
Product Description Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - yellow
Type Patch cable
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Features Riser
Length 2 m
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC single-mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Features Riser
Length 2 m
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC single-mode - male

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.

Product Review